赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
挪超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔 |
VS |
博多格林特 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟 |
VS |
布兰 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格 |
VS |
桑德菲杰 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
VS |
克里斯蒂安松 |
挪超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
克里斯蒂安松 |
VS |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特 |
VS |
罗森博格 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普斯堡 |
VS |
奥德 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德菲杰 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉坎 |
VS |
莫尔德 |
挪超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
维京 |
VS |
布兰 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟 |
VS |
海于格松 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格 |
VS |
汉坎 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德 |
VS |
桑德菲杰 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德 |
VS |
克里斯蒂安松 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
秘鲁甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
洛斯香卡斯 |
|
危地丁 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
AFF危地马拉 |
VS |
巨美老虎 |
|
新西南联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
特温纳 |
VS |
纳尔逊郊区 |
|
洪都A联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
霍洛玛体育会 |
VS |
帕里利亚斯 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:05 | 未开赛 |
莫雷利亚 |
VS |
梅里达 |
|
新西南联 |
09:45 | 未开赛 |
斯派里特 |
VS |
塞尔温联合 |
|
新西北联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰城 |
VS |
奥克郊区 |
|
新西北联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
马努雷瓦 |
VS |
西斯普林斯 |
|
新西北联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克湾 |
VS |
东海岸的海湾 |
|
新西北联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
伯肯黑德联 |
VS |
西海岸游骑兵 |
|
危地丁 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
朱蒂亚帕 |
VS |
纽瓦罗莎CDF |
|
墨女超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷女足 |
VS |
蒂华纳女足 |
|
澳足总 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
博马里斯 |
|
墨西甲 |
11:05 | 未开赛 |
多拉多斯 |
VS |
亚特兰特 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
海德伯格女足 |
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
新兴体育会女足 |
VS |
班特列女足 |
|
澳威北U20 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
北方虎U20 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
斯利法 |
VS |
班塔尔FC |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
威尔伯福斯 |
VS |
老爱德华时代 |
|
俄超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
|
斯亚甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔 |
VS |
拉多姆列 |
|
英议南 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁罗城 |
VS |
史洛治 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
居克 |
VS |
纳塔利斯 |
|
捷丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯克 |
VS |
杜库拉B队 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡女足 |
VS |
罗图斯女足 |
|
立陶甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
班加 |
VS |
德尤加斯 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IB谢法拉姆 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡托克匹亚斯 |
VS |
阿蒂埃努 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
VS |
扎卡基乌 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞典女足U16 |
VS |
日本女足U16 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉文 |
VS |
奥西耶克 |